First Markhor hunting ceremony in Nagar Valley, Gilgit – By Russian Hunter Evgneiy Shirokov

Trophy hunting ceremony in jafferabad nagar valley

Trophy hunting ceremony in the honor of Mr. Evgneiy Shirokov renowned Russian hunter who hunted a gigantic size Markhor carries 55 inches horns.

The trophy hunt values hundred and ten thousand dollars. Credit goes to Conservation Committee Sikandarabad‘, Jaffarabad and Nilt since the Committee not only conviced the hunter but also made the hunting possible.

Trophy hunting ceremony in jafferabad nagar valley
Trophy hunting ceremony in jafferabad nagar valley

Moreover, the trophy hunting amount will be consumed in social development of three villages.

HBL PSL 5 Live Match : HBL PSL 5 Live Streaming

According to KGO-ClUB-RUSSIA , Mr Evgneiy Shirokov falls in seventh position in OVERALL KGO RATING.

RATINGHUNTEROVIS POINTSCAPRA POINTSOVIS + CAPRA
1Eduard Bendersky10090178
2Vladislav Reznik10181170
3Alexander Egorov10072163
4Hossein Golabchi9949136
5Viktor Kim6862118
6Sergey Samotin9627114
7Evgeniy Shirokov6454106

Evgeniy Shirokov is also enlisted in the hall of fame on the listing of CAPRICORNS OF THE WORLD in KGO Club Russia

7 SMALL BUSINESS IDEAS IN NORTHERN AREAS

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *